Calendario › AF Smurfit Kappa  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 16/09/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Montija C.F.
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. Raudense
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Alcázar C.D.
Polideportivo SalasC.D. Alba Castellae
Vadillos C.F.U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Felices
C.D. CerezoCapiscol C.F.
Jornada 2 ( 23/09/2018 )
C.D. San FelicesVadillos C.F.
C.D. RaudenseC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Alcázar C.D.Polideportivo Salas
C.D. BeloradoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Montija C.F.AF Smurfit Kappa
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Cerezo
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Jornada 3 ( 30/09/2018 )
Polideportivo SalasCapiscol C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Raudense
C.D. CerezoC.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Bupolsa "B"U.D. Trespaderne
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. Belorado
C.D. Groggys s GamonalMontija C.F.
Jornada 4 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. RaudenseC.D. Cerezo
Montija C.F.Vadillos C.F.
C.D. BeloradoC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Bupolsa "B"
U.D. TrespadernePolideportivo Salas
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"AF Smurfit Kappa
Jornada 5 ( 14/10/2018 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Belorado
C.D. CerezoMontija C.F.
Polideportivo SalasC.D. San Felices
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Raudense
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Alba CastellaeU.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 6 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. RaudensePolideportivo Salas
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
U.D. TrespaderneAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D. BeloradoC.D. Cerezo
Montija C.F.C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Jornada 7 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Belorado
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Raudense
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Felices
Polideportivo SalasMontija C.F.
C.D. CerezoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Capiscol C.F.U.D. Trespaderne
Vadillos C.F.AF Smurfit Kappa
Jornada 8 ( 04/11/2018 )
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. Cerezo
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalVadillos C.F.
C.D. RaudenseAlcázar C.D.
Montija C.F.C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. BeloradoPolideportivo Salas
C.D. San FelicesCapiscol C.F.
Jornada 9 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. Bupolsa "B"AF Smurfit Kappa
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Raudense
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. San Felices
C.D. CerezoC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Belorado
Polideportivo SalasC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.Montija C.F.
Jornada 10 ( 18/11/2018 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Bupolsa "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Cerezo
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
AF Smurfit KappaPolideportivo Salas
C.D. RaudenseU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. BeloradoAlcázar C.D.
Montija C.F.Capiscol C.F.
Jornada 11 ( 25/11/2018 )
U.D. TrespaderneMontija C.F.
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Raudense
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Belorado
C.D. Alba CastellaeAF Smurfit Kappa
Polideportivo SalasC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 12 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. CerezoC.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. BeloradoU.D. Trespaderne
Montija C.F.C.D. San Felices
Vadillos C.F.Polideportivo Salas
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alba Castellae
AF Smurfit KappaAlcázar C.D.
Jornada 13 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. RaudenseMontija C.F.
C.D. Alba CastellaeVadillos C.F.
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Belorado
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Capiscol C.F.AF Smurfit Kappa
Polideportivo SalasC.D. Cerezo
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 14 ( 13/01/2019 )
AF Smurfit KappaU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. BeloradoC.D. Raudense
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Polideportivo Salas
Vadillos C.F.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Groggys s GamonalCapiscol C.F.
C.D. CerezoC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 15 ( 20/01/2019 )
Montija C.F.C.D. Belorado
C.D. San FelicesAF Smurfit Kappa
C.D. RaudenseC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Cerezo
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Bupolsa "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Capiscol C.F.Vadillos C.F.
Jornada 16 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Alba CastellaePolideportivo Salas
C.D. RaudenseAF Smurfit Kappa
Montija C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
U.D. TrespaderneVadillos C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Cerezo
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Jornada 17 ( 03/02/2019 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. San Felices
AF Smurfit KappaMontija C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Belorado
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Raudense
C.D. CerezoU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Capiscol C.F.
Polideportivo SalasAlcázar C.D.
Jornada 18 ( 10/02/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. RaudenseVadillos C.F.
Capiscol C.F.Polideportivo Salas
C.D. BeloradoAF Smurfit Kappa
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Cerezo
Montija C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 19 ( 17/02/2019 )
Polideportivo SalasU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. CerezoC.D. Raudense
Vadillos C.F.Montija C.F.
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Belorado
Jornada 20 ( 24/02/2019 )
Capiscol C.F.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. BeloradoVadillos C.F.
C.D. San FelicesPolideportivo Salas
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. RaudenseC.D. Bupolsa "B"
Montija C.F.C.D. Cerezo
Jornada 21 ( 03/03/2019 )
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Montija C.F.
C.D. CerezoC.D. Belorado
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. San Felices
C.D. Groggys s GamonalAF Smurfit Kappa
Alcázar C.D.U.D. Trespaderne
Polideportivo SalasC.D. Raudense
Jornada 22 ( 10/03/2019 )
U.D. TrespaderneCapiscol C.F.
Montija C.F.Polideportivo Salas
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Cerezo
C.D. RaudenseC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. San FelicesAlcázar C.D.
AF Smurfit KappaVadillos C.F.
C.D. BeloradoC.D. Bupolsa "B"
Jornada 23 ( 17/03/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Raudense
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeMontija C.F.
Polideportivo SalasC.D. Belorado
C.D. CerezoAF Smurfit Kappa
Capiscol C.F.C.D. San Felices
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 24 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. RaudenseCapiscol C.F.
C.D. BeloradoC.D. Alba Castellae
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. San FelicesU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Polideportivo Salas
Montija C.F.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Cerezo
Jornada 25 ( 31/03/2019 )
Capiscol C.F.Montija C.F.
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. CerezoVadillos C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Belorado
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Raudense
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Polideportivo SalasAF Smurfit Kappa
Jornada 26 ( 07/04/2019 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. BeloradoCapiscol C.F.
Montija C.F.U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Groggys s GamonalPolideportivo Salas
C.D. RaudenseC.D. San Felices
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 27 ( 28/04/2019 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Belorado
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.AF Smurfit Kappa
Polideportivo SalasVadillos C.F.
C.D. San FelicesMontija C.F.
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Cerezo
Jornada 28 ( 05/05/2019 )
Montija C.F.C.D. Raudense
C.D. Groggys s GamonalAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. BeloradoC.D. San Felices
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Alba Castellae
AF Smurfit KappaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. CerezoPolideportivo Salas
Jornada 29 ( 12/05/2019 )
U.D. TrespaderneAF Smurfit Kappa
C.D. RaudenseC.D. Belorado
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Cerezo
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Polideportivo SalasC.D. Bupolsa "B"
Jornada 30 ( 19/05/2019 )
Vadillos C.F.Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Raudense
AF Smurfit KappaC.D. San Felices
C.D. Groggys s GamonalU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. CerezoAlcázar C.D.
C.D. BeloradoMontija C.F.
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Alba Castellae