Calendario › AA Ecoalia  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 08/10/2017 )
Arandina C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Deportiva C.FAA Ecoalia
C.D. San PedroBurgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. La CharcaBurgos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Casco Viejo
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 2 ( 15/10/2017 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. La Charca
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoDeportiva C.F
Burgos C.F.Vadillos C.F.
AA EcoaliaArandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Pedro
Jornada 3 ( 22/10/2017 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Deportiva C.FArandina C.F.
C.D. San PedroBurgos C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.AA Ecoalia
Jornada 4 ( 29/10/2017 )
AA EcoaliaC.D. La Charca
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVadillos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaDeportiva C.F
Arandina C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Jornada 5 ( 05/11/2017 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Vadillos C.F.AA Ecoalia
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos C.F.
Deportiva C.FVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. La CharcaArandina C.F.
Jornada 6 ( 12/11/2017 )
Arandina C.F.Vadillos C.F.
AA EcoaliaC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. La Charca
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolDeportiva C.F
Jornada 7 ( 19/11/2017 )
C.D. San PedroArandina C.F.
Deportiva C.FC.D. La Charca
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000AA Ecoalia
Vadillos C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 8 ( 26/11/2017 )
Burgos C.F.Deportiva C.F
C.D. La CharcaVadillos C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
AA EcoaliaC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 9 ( 03/12/2017 )
Deportiva C.FVadillos C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. La Charca
Burgos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Burgos Unión DeportivaAA Ecoalia
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoArandina C.F.
Jornada 10 ( 17/12/2017 )
Arandina C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
AA EcoaliaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoDeportiva C.F
Jornada 11 ( 14/01/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F.
Burgos C.F.AA Ecoalia
Deportiva C.FC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 12 ( 21/01/2018 )
Deportiva C.FC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. La CharcaBurgos Unión Deportiva
AA EcoaliaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Arandina C.F.Burgos C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 13 ( 28/01/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Deportiva C.F
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoArandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaVadillos C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. La Charca
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasAA Ecoalia
Burgos C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 14 ( 04/02/2018 )
Burgos C.F.C.D. La Charca
AA EcoaliaDeportiva C.F
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVadillos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasArandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 15 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. San PedroC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Vadillos C.F.Burgos C.F.
Deportiva C.FC.D. Casco Viejo
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Arandina C.F.AA Ecoalia
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 16 ( 25/02/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVadillos C.F.
Burgos C.F.C.D. San Pedro
AA EcoaliaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Casco Viejo
Arandina C.F.Deportiva C.F
Jornada 17 ( 04/03/2018 )
C.D. San PedroC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. La CharcaAA Ecoalia
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Deportiva C.FBurgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 18 ( 11/03/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. San Pedro
AA EcoaliaVadillos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. La Charca
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Deportiva C.F
Burgos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 19 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroAA Ecoalia
Deportiva C.FC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. La CharcaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaBurgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 20 ( 25/03/2018 )
Burgos C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
AA EcoaliaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.D. La CharcaDeportiva C.F
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Casco Viejo
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 21 ( 15/04/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Arandina C.F.
C.D. San PedroVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.FBurgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. La Charca
C.D. Casco ViejoAA Ecoalia
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 22 ( 22/04/2018 )
Vadillos C.F.Deportiva C.F
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos C.F.
C.D. La CharcaC.D. San Pedro
AA EcoaliaBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Jornada 23 ( 29/04/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolAA Ecoalia
C.D. Casco ViejoVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.FC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Burgos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. San PedroVadillos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaArandina C.F.
Jornada 24 ( 06/05/2018 )
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Casco Viejo
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroDeportiva C.F
AA EcoaliaBurgos C.F.
Jornada 25 ( 13/05/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoVadillos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoAA Ecoalia
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasDeportiva C.F
Burgos C.F.Arandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. La Charca
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. San Pedro
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 26 ( 20/05/2018 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos C.F.
AA EcoaliaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. San PedroC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. La CharcaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Vadillos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Deportiva C.FC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico