Calendario › Alevín A  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Alevín AVadillos C.F.
Capiscol C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.FC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.Capiscol C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolAlevín A
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.Deportiva C.F
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
Burgos C.F.Deportiva C.F
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Casco Viejo
Capiscol C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Alevín AArandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Bupolsa
Burgos Unión DeportivaVadillos C.F.
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaBurgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Deportiva C.FAlevín A
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.Capiscol C.F.
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVadillos C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos Unión DeportivaArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Capiscol C.F.Deportiva C.F
Burgos C.F.Alevín A
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
Alevín ACapiscol C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
Deportiva C.FBurgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaVadillos C.F.
Burgos C.F.Capiscol C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaAlevín A
C.D. Casco ViejoVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoDeportiva C.F
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasArandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
Arandina C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Deportiva C.FC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Alevín AC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Capiscol C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasAlevín A
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Deportiva C.F
C.D. Casco ViejoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. BupolsaArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoCapiscol C.F.
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Arandina C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Alevín AC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.FC.D. Bupolsa
Vadillos C.F.Burgos C.F.
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Capiscol C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Casco ViejoDeportiva C.F
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. BupolsaAlevín A
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
Arandina C.F.Vadillos C.F.
Alevín AC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
Deportiva C.FVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos C.F.
C.D. BupolsaBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Alevín A
C.D. Casco ViejoCapiscol C.F.
Vadillos C.F.Deportiva C.F
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
Vadillos C.F.Alevín A
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolDeportiva C.F
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Capiscol C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.Burgos C.F.
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
Alevín AC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Bupolsa
Deportiva C.FArandina C.F.
Burgos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos Unión DeportivaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Capiscol C.F.Vadillos C.F.
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
Arandina C.F.Alevín A
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolCapiscol C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Vadillos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Deportiva C.FBurgos C.F.
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
Alevín ADeportiva C.F
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVadillos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
Capiscol C.F.Arandina C.F.
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Alevín ABurgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Deportiva C.FCapiscol C.F.
Arandina C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaDeportiva C.F
Capiscol C.F.Alevín A
C.D. BupolsaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoArandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
Alevín ABurgos Unión Deportiva
Capiscol C.F.Burgos C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Deportiva C.FC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
Arandina C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. BupolsaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Casco ViejoVadillos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasDeportiva C.F
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Arandina C.F.
Burgos C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoAlevín A
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaBurgos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Casco Viejo
Deportiva C.FC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Alevín AC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Vadillos C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Alevín A
C.D. BupolsaDeportiva C.F
C.D. Casco ViejoArandina C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos Unión Deportiva
Burgos C.F.Vadillos C.F.
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
Arandina C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.FC.D. Casco Viejo
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVadillos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Alevín AC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
Vadillos C.F.Arandina C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Deportiva C.F
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. BupolsaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Casco ViejoAlevín A
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
Arandina C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Alevín AVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.FVadillos C.F.
Burgos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Bupolsa