Calendario › Alevín B  ›  3ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Deportiva C.F "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalCapiscol C.F. "B"
Alevín BU.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Alevín B
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Arandina C.F. "C"Deportiva C.F "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Alevín BArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Deportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Deportiva C.F "B"Alevín B
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalDeportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Alevín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Alevín BC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Deportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Bupolsa "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeAlevín B
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alba Castellae
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Alevín BC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Deportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneAlevín B
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Alevín BC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Alevín B
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Deportiva C.F "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Bupolsa "B"
Deportiva C.F "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"U.D. Trespaderne
Alevín BC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
U.D. TrespaderneDeportiva C.F "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Alevín B
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
U.D. TrespaderneAlevín B
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Deportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalU.D. Trespaderne
Alevín BC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Deportiva C.F "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"Alevín B
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
Alevín BDeportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Alevín BC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalAlevín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alba CastellaeDeportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Alevín BC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Alevín B
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneDeportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Alevín BC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
U.D. TrespaderneCapiscol C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Bupolsa "B"Deportiva C.F "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Alevín B
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Arandina C.F. "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Alevín BC.D. Bupolsa "B"
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Bupolsa "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
U.D. TrespaderneArandina C.F. "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Alevín B
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Alevín BCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Bupolsa "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Deportiva C.F "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"