Calendario › Alevín C  ›  3ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 08/10/2017 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"U.D. Trespaderne
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneAlevín C
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 2 ( 15/10/2017 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Alba CastellaeVadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
Alevín CArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 3 ( 22/10/2017 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Groggys s GamonalCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberAlevín C
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F. "C"
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 4 ( 29/10/2017 )
Capiscol C.F. "B"Vadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Aranda Riber
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Alevín CC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 5 ( 05/11/2017 )
Vadillos C.F. "C"Alevín C
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 6 ( 12/11/2017 )
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"Vadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Alevín CC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeU.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 7 ( 19/11/2017 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Alevín C
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 8 ( 26/11/2017 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalVadillos C.F. "C"
Alevín CC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"U.D. Trespaderne
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Jornada 9 ( 03/12/2017 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneVadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
U.D. TrespaderneAlevín C
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 10 ( 17/12/2017 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Alevín CC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Arandina C.F. "C"U.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 11 ( 14/01/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeAlevín C
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Vadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 12 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. Aranda RiberC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Groggys s GamonalU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Alevín CC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneCapiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 13 ( 28/01/2018 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Alevín C
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
U.D. TrespaderneVadillos C.F. "C"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 14 ( 04/02/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Alevín CC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Vadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 15 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
Arandina C.F. "C"Alevín C
Jornada 16 ( 25/02/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Vadillos C.F. "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Alevín CC.D. Aranda Riber
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Jornada 17 ( 04/03/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalAlevín C
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
Vadillos C.F. "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneU.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 18 ( 11/03/2018 )
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Alevín CVadillos C.F. "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Jornada 19 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Alevín C
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Vadillos C.F. "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 20 ( 25/03/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberVadillos C.F. "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Alevín CC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 21 ( 15/04/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Alevín C
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
U.D. TrespaderneCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alba Castellae
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 22 ( 22/04/2018 )
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Alevín CU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Jornada 23 ( 29/04/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
U.D. TrespaderneArandina C.F. "C"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Alevín C
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Vadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeCapiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 24 ( 06/05/2018 )
Vadillos C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberU.D. Trespaderne
Alevín CC.D. Alba Castellae
Arandina C.F. "C"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Jornada 25 ( 13/05/2018 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Alevín C
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Vadillos C.F. "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 26 ( 20/05/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Alevín CCapiscol C.F. "B"
Vadillos C.F. "C"U.D. Trespaderne