Calendario › BA TugaSA  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 08/10/2017 )
C.D. BupolsaBurgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBA TugaSA
C.D. Groggys s GamonalBurgos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 2 ( 15/10/2017 )
Burgos C.F.Vadillos C.F.
BA TugaSAArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. TardajosC.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 3 ( 22/10/2017 )
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Tardajos
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. BupolsaBurgos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasArandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Aranda RiberBA TugaSA
Jornada 4 ( 29/10/2017 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. TardajosVadillos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Bupolsa
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
BA TugaSAC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 5 ( 05/11/2017 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Tardajos
Vadillos C.F.BA TugaSA
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 6 ( 12/11/2017 )
C.D. TardajosC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Casco Viejo
BA TugaSAC.D. Bupolsa
Arandina C.F.Vadillos C.F.
Jornada 7 ( 19/11/2017 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. BupolsaArandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000BA TugaSA
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Tardajos
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 8 ( 26/11/2017 )
C.D. TardajosBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Bupolsa
Arandina C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
BA TugaSAC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Groggys s GamonalVadillos C.F.
Jornada 9 ( 03/12/2017 )
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Casco ViejoArandina C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVadillos C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Tardajos
Burgos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Burgos Unión DeportivaBA TugaSA
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 10 ( 17/12/2017 )
BA TugaSAC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Casco Viejo
Arandina C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
C.D. TardajosBurgos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 11 ( 14/01/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Tardajos
Burgos C.F.BA TugaSA
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Vadillos C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 12 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Tardajos
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
BA TugaSAC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Aranda RiberC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.Burgos C.F.
C.D. Groggys s GamonalBurgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 13 ( 28/01/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoArandina C.F.
C.D. TardajosBA TugaSA
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Bupolsa
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Burgos Unión DeportivaVadillos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Burgos C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 14 ( 04/02/2018 )
BA TugaSAC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Bupolsa
Burgos C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. TardajosArandina C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVadillos C.F.
Jornada 15 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Tardajos
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Casco Viejo
Vadillos C.F.Burgos C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F.BA TugaSA
Jornada 16 ( 25/02/2018 )
BA TugaSAC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. TardajosC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Burgos C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVadillos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Casco Viejo
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Jornada 17 ( 04/03/2018 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalBA TugaSA
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Casco ViejoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Aranda RiberArandina C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos C.F.
Jornada 18 ( 11/03/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. TardajosC.D. Bupolsa
Arandina C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
BA TugaSAVadillos C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva
Burgos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 19 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. BupolsaBA TugaSA
Vadillos C.F.Arandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaBurgos C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Tardajos
Jornada 20 ( 25/03/2018 )
BA TugaSAC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
C.D. TardajosC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Aranda RiberVadillos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 21 ( 15/04/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco ViejoBA TugaSA
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Arandina C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Tardajos
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 22 ( 22/04/2018 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. TardajosC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
BA TugaSABurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 23 ( 29/04/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaVadillos C.F.
Burgos C.F.C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBA TugaSA
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Burgos Unión DeportivaArandina C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 24 ( 06/05/2018 )
BA TugaSABurgos C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Aranda RiberBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. TardajosC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 25 ( 13/05/2018 )
C.D. TardajosC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Casco ViejoVadillos C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Aranda Riber
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBA TugaSA
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Bupolsa
Burgos C.F.Arandina C.F.
Jornada 26 ( 20/05/2018 )
C.D. Aranda RiberBurgos C.F.
BA TugaSAC.D. Tardajos
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Casco Viejo
Vadillos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva