Calendario › Benjamín B  ›  2ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. San PedroC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
Benjamín BAlcázar C.D.
Burgos C.F. "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D. TardajosC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. San Pedro
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Vadillos C.F.Benjamín B
Arandina C.F. "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaAlcázar C.D.
Benjamín BArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. TardajosVadillos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. San PedroC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Tardajos
Burgos C.F. "B"Benjamín B
Vadillos C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. San PedroAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. TardajosBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Benjamín BC.D. Tardajos
Vadillos C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. San PedroArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBenjamín B
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Vadillos C.F.
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
Benjamín BC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. TardajosC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D. San PedroBenjamín B
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. TardajosC.D. San Pedro
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Benjamín BC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. San PedroC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Benjamín B
Alcázar C.D.Vadillos C.F.
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Benjamín BC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.D. TardajosC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaBenjamín B
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. San PedroC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Tardajos
Vadillos C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
Alcázar C.D.Burgos C.F. "B"
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Tardajos
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Vadillos C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
Benjamín BVadillos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. TardajosAlcázar C.D.
Burgos C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. San PedroC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Benjamín BBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. TardajosArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaVadillos C.F.
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Pedro
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Benjamín BC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. San PedroVadillos C.F.
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. TardajosBenjamín B
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. TardajosC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Benjamín BC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. San PedroBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"Benjamín B
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Tardajos
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Benjamín BC.D. San Pedro
C.D. TardajosC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaVadillos C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Tardajos
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. TardajosC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Benjamín BC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Vadillos C.F.Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
C.D. San PedroC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"
Alcázar C.D.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Tardajos
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaBurgos C.F. "B"
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"Alcázar C.D.
Arandina C.F. "B"Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Benjamín BC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.D. TardajosC.D. Casco Viejo "B"