Calendario › Benjamín B  ›  2ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 08/10/2017 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. San Pedro
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Benjamín BArandina C.F. "B"
Jornada 2 ( 15/10/2017 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Arandina C.F. "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San PedroC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Benjamín B
Jornada 3 ( 22/10/2017 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Benjamín BC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Deportiva C.F.
Jornada 4 ( 29/10/2017 )
C.D. San PedroC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaArandina C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Jornada 5 ( 05/11/2017 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Benjamín BC.D. San Pedro
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Deportiva C.F.
Jornada 6 ( 12/11/2017 )
C.D. San PedroArandina C.F. "B"
Deportiva C.F.Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Jornada 7 ( 19/11/2017 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Pedro
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Benjamín BC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 8 ( 26/11/2017 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San PedroC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
Deportiva C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 9 ( 03/12/2017 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaDeportiva C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Capiscol C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. San Pedro
Benjamín BC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 10 ( 17/12/2017 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San PedroCapiscol C.F.
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 11 ( 14/01/2018 )
Benjamín BBurgos C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. San PedroDeportiva C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 12 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Benjamín B
Capiscol C.F.Deportiva C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 13 ( 28/01/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
Benjamín BCapiscol C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 14 ( 04/02/2018 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. San PedroC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Benjamín B
Jornada 15 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Capiscol C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Benjamín BVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaDeportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 16 ( 25/02/2018 )
C.D. San PedroBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBenjamín B
Jornada 17 ( 04/03/2018 )
Capiscol C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Benjamín BC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 18 ( 11/03/2018 )
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
C.D. San PedroBenjamín B
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 19 ( 18/03/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Capiscol C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro
Benjamín BDeportiva C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Jornada 20 ( 25/03/2018 )
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Deportiva C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San PedroVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaBurgos C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Benjamín B
Jornada 21 ( 15/04/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Pedro
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Deportiva C.F.
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Benjamín BC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 22 ( 22/04/2018 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaBenjamín B
C.D. San PedroC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"Capiscol C.F.
Jornada 23 ( 29/04/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"Deportiva C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
Benjamín BC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Jornada 24 ( 06/05/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
Burgos C.F. "B"Benjamín B
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Capiscol C.F.
Jornada 25 ( 13/05/2018 )
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. San PedroC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Benjamín BC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.Capiscol C.F.
Jornada 26 ( 20/05/2018 )
Capiscol C.F.Benjamín B
C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos C.F. "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Deportiva C.F.