Calendario › Cadete A  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 08/10/2017 )
Deportiva C.F.Cadete A
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroBurgos Unión Deportiva
Alcázar C.D.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. La CharcaBurgos C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F.Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 2 ( 15/10/2017 )
C.D. Casco ViejoDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. La Charca
Burgos C.F. "B"Alcázar C.D.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Cadete AArandina C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Pedro
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 3 ( 22/10/2017 )
Deportiva C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. San PedroBurgos C.F. "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Grupo AntolinCadete A
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. La CharcaCapiscol C.F.
Jornada 4 ( 29/10/2017 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaDeportiva C.F.
Cadete AC.D. La Charca
Capiscol C.F.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. San Pedro
Arandina C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 5 ( 05/11/2017 )
C.D. San PedroCapiscol C.F.
Alcázar C.D.Cadete A
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos C.F. "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolin
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. La CharcaArandina C.F.
Jornada 6 ( 12/11/2017 )
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Casco Viejo
Cadete AC.D. San Pedro
Burgos C.F. "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. La Charca
Arandina C.F.Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 7 ( 19/11/2017 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D. La Charca
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos C.F. "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Cadete A
C.D. Casco ViejoCapiscol C.F.
C.D. San PedroArandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 8 ( 26/11/2017 )
Arandina C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Cadete AC.D. Casco Viejo
Capiscol C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. San Pedro
C.D. La CharcaAlcázar C.D.
Burgos C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F.
Jornada 9 ( 03/12/2017 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoArandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaCadete A
Deportiva C.F.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. San PedroC.D. La Charca
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 10 ( 17/12/2017 )
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Capiscol C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Casco Viejo
Arandina C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Cadete AC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoDeportiva C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 11 ( 14/01/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. La Charca
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Grupo Antolin
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Pedro
Burgos C.F. "B"Cadete A
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 12 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Deportiva C.F.Capiscol C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Casco Viejo
Arandina C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
Cadete AC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. La CharcaBurgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 13 ( 28/01/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Deportiva C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaAlcázar C.D.
Capiscol C.F.Cadete A
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. La Charca
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoArandina C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. San Pedro
Jornada 14 ( 04/02/2018 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. San Pedro
Capiscol C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Cadete ADeportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolAlcázar C.D.
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 15 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. San PedroC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Alcázar C.D.Burgos C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F.Cadete A
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Grupo AntolinCapiscol C.F.
Jornada 16 ( 25/02/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Cadete AC.D. Grupo Antolin
Arandina C.F.Deportiva C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoAlcázar C.D.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. La Charca
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 17 ( 04/03/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
Deportiva C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Casco ViejoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. La CharcaCadete A
C.D. Grupo AntolinArandina C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Alcázar C.D.Capiscol C.F.
Jornada 18 ( 11/03/2018 )
Capiscol C.F.C.D. San Pedro
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo
Cadete AAlcázar C.D.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinDeportiva C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. La Charca
Jornada 19 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. San PedroCadete A
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Grupo Antolin
Alcázar C.D.Arandina C.F.
Deportiva C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión DeportivaBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 20 ( 25/03/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos Unión Deportiva
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. La CharcaDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolinAlcázar C.D.
Cadete AC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 21 ( 15/04/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Alcázar C.D.C.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F.
Deportiva C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco ViejoCadete A
Jornada 22 ( 22/04/2018 )
Cadete ABurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos C.F. "B"
Alcázar C.D.Deportiva C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Capiscol C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. La CharcaC.D. San Pedro
Jornada 23 ( 29/04/2018 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. La Charca
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolCadete A
Burgos C.F. "B"Capiscol C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaArandina C.F.
Jornada 24 ( 06/05/2018 )
C.D. San PedroDeportiva C.F.
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Casco Viejo
Arandina C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Cadete ABurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinBurgos Unión Deportiva
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 25 ( 13/05/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoAlcázar C.D.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. La Charca
Burgos C.F. "B"Arandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Pedro
Capiscol C.F.Deportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoCadete A
Jornada 26 ( 20/05/2018 )
C.D. La CharcaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Alcázar C.D.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Cadete ACapiscol C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolinBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. San PedroC.D. Casco Viejo
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"