Calendario › Cadete B  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolCadete B
Vadillos C.F.Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Arandina C.F.Deportiva C.F.
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca
Cadete BArandina C.F.
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolín
Burgos Unión DeportivaVadillos C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.Capiscol C.F.
C.D. La CharcaC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Deportiva C.F.Cadete B
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos C.F. "B"Vadillos C.F.
Cadete BC.D. Grupo Antolín
Capiscol C.F.Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaArandina C.F.
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. La Charca
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Deportiva C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Cadete BCapiscol C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Arandina C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"Arandina C.F.
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoDeportiva C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolín
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Vadillos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaCadete B
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
Cadete BC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Capiscol C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. Casco Viejo
Vadillos C.F.C.D. La Charca
Deportiva C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Arandina C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoVadillos C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"Cadete B
C.D. La CharcaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Grupo Antolín
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
Capiscol C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Cadete BC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Grupo AntolínVadillos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. La Charca
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoArandina C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Cadete B
C.D. La CharcaDeportiva C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Grupo Antolín
Burgos C.F. "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F.Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Cadete BC.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. La CharcaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Grupo AntolínBurgos C.F. "B"
Vadillos C.F.Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoCadete B
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F.
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
Deportiva C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Arandina C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolín
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Cadete BVadillos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. La Charca
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. Grupo Antolín
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Capiscol C.F.Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. La Charca
Deportiva C.F.Arandina C.F.
Cadete BC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
Vadillos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. La CharcaBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Arandina C.F.Cadete B
C.D. Grupo AntolínDeportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolCapiscol C.F.
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVadillos C.F.
Cadete BDeportiva C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo
Capiscol C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Grupo Antolín
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Arandina C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Deportiva C.F.Capiscol C.F.
Vadillos C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolínCadete B
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San Pedro BuproconVadillos C.F.
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Grupo Antolín
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos Unión DeportivaDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoArandina C.F.
Capiscol C.F.Cadete B
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
Cadete BBurgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. La Charca
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Grupo AntolínCapiscol C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. San Pedro BuproconArandina C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. La CharcaVadillos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoCadete B
Burgos Unión DeportivaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Grupo Antolín
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
Cadete BBurgos C.F. "B"
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Arandina C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Grupo AntolínBurgos Unión Deportiva
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. La Charca
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
C.D. San Pedro BuproconCadete B
C.D. Casco ViejoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. La CharcaArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolín
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Deportiva C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"Capiscol C.F.
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVadillos C.F.
Capiscol C.F.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Cadete BC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Deportiva C.F.C.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaBurgos C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Capiscol C.F.
Vadillos C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Grupo Antolín
C.D. San Pedro BuproconBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Casco ViejoDeportiva C.F.
C.D. La CharcaCadete B
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín
Cadete BC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Capiscol C.F.C.D. La Charca
Deportiva C.F.Vadillos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Grupo AntolínArandina C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolDeportiva C.F.
C.D. La CharcaBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. San Pedro BuproconBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco ViejoCapiscol C.F.
Vadillos C.F.Cadete B