Calendario › Cadete C  ›  2ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Tardajos
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. La Charca "B"
Cadete CC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San FelicesVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. TardajosCadete C
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Felices
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
Cadete CArandina C.F. "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Tardajos
Alcázar C.D.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneAlcázar C.D.
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. TardajosC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Aranda RiberCadete C
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Cadete C
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. La Charca "B"
Cadete CC.D. San Felices
C.D. TardajosC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Tardajos
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaCadete C
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasArandina C.F. "B"
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
C.D. TardajosC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. San FelicesC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Cadete CAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasCadete C
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
Cadete CC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. TardajosVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaAlcázar C.D.
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. La Charca "B"Cadete C
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Tardajos
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
Cadete CC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. San FelicesC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Tardajos
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. TardajosArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. San Felices
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Cadete C
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Felices
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneCadete C
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. TardajosC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Cadete CC.D. Tardajos
C.D. Aranda RiberArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. TardajosC.D. San Felices
Arandina C.F. "B"Cadete C
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Tardajos
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Cadete CC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Cadete CC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. San Felices
C.D. TardajosAlcázar C.D.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Alcázar C.D.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San FelicesCadete C
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. La Charca "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Tardajos
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. Aranda RiberAlcázar C.D.
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. TardajosC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. La Charca "B"
Cadete CC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Tardajos
Alcázar C.D.Cadete C
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San FelicesAlcázar C.D.
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. TardajosC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Cadete CC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Tardajos
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Cadete C
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. San Felices
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
Cadete CC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. TardajosC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Cadete C
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. TardajosC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Tardajos
Cadete CVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone