Calendario › Infantil A  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolInfantil A
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. BupolsaC.D. San Pedro
Arandina C.F.Deportiva C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos C.F. "B"
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San PedroC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Burgos Unión DeportivaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
Infantil AArandina C.F.
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Deportiva C.F.Infantil A
Arandina C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. La CharcaC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Casco ViejoBurgos C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. La Charca
Infantil AC.D. Bupolsa
Burgos Unión DeportivaArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos C.F. "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasDeportiva C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Deportiva C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Infantil AC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. BupolsaC.D. La Charca
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"Arandina C.F.
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Casco Viejo
Burgos Unión DeportivaInfantil A
C.D. San PedroC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoDeportiva C.F.
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos Unión Deportiva
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. La Charca
Infantil AC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Arandina C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Casco Viejo
Deportiva C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"Infantil A
C.D. San PedroDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. La CharcaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Casco ViejoVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. BupolsaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos C.F. "B"
Infantil AC.D. San Pedro
Arandina C.F.C.D. La Charca
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
Burgos C.F. "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Casco ViejoArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Infantil A
C.D. La CharcaDeportiva C.F.
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San PedroC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
Infantil AC.D. La Charca
C.D. BupolsaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. San Pedro
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos C.F. "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoInfantil A
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. BupolsaBurgos C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
Deportiva C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
Infantil AVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. La Charca
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
Infantil AC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Deportiva C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. San PedroC.D. Bupolsa
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. La Charca
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.D. La CharcaBurgos C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.Infantil A
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. BupolsaDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San PedroC.D. La Charca
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasArandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Bupolsa
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo
Infantil ADeportiva C.F.
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. BupolsaInfantil A
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. San Pedro
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. San PedroVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasInfantil A
C.D. La CharcaC.D. Bupolsa
Burgos C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoArandina C.F.
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
Arandina C.F.Burgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. La Charca
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Infantil ABurgos Unión Deportiva
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Pedro
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San PedroArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoInfantil A
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. La CharcaVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
C.D. BupolsaBurgos Unión Deportiva
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Pedro
Infantil ABurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. La Charca
Arandina C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
C.D. San PedroInfantil A
C.D. La CharcaArandina C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Casco ViejoC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Deportiva C.F.
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
Infantil AC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. San Pedro
Deportiva C.F.C.D. La Charca
Burgos Unión DeportivaBurgos C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. La CharcaInfantil A
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Casco ViejoDeportiva C.F.
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroBurgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. La Charca
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. San Pedro
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos C.F. "B"C.D. Bupolsa
Deportiva C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Infantil AC.D. Casco Viejo
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D. Casco ViejoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. San PedroBurgos C.F. "B"
C.D. La CharcaBurgos Unión Deportiva
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Infantil A
C.D. BupolsaArandina C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolDeportiva C.F.