Calendario › Infantil C  ›  3ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénInfantil C
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Infantil CArandina C.F. "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeInfantil C
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Infantil CC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Infantil CCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Infantil C
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
Infantil CC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Infantil C
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
Infantil CC.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Infantil C
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Infantil CC.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Infantil C
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Infantil CC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
Infantil CC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Alba Castellae
Arandina C.F. "C"Infantil C
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
Infantil CC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Capiscol C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeCapiscol C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaInfantil C
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Infantil C
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Infantil CBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Infantil C
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Infantil CC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"Infantil C
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
Infantil CC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"Infantil C
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Infantil CC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolín "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "D"Infantil C