Calendario › Infantil D  ›  3ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Infantil DCapiscol C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Infantil D
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Infantil DC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Infantil D
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Infantil DC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Infantil D
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Infantil DC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Infantil D
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaInfantil D
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Infantil DC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. San Pedro "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"Infantil D
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Infantil DC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Infantil D
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Infantil D
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Alba Castellae
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Infantil DBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Infantil D
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Capiscol C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Infantil DC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeCapiscol C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. San Pedro "B"Infantil D
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Infantil DC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Infantil D
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Infantil DC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Infantil DC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénInfantil D
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. San Pedro "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Infantil DArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeInfantil D
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Alba Castellae
Infantil DC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"