Calendario › Infantil D  ›  3ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 17/09/2017 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaInfantil D
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 2 ( 24/09/2017 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Infantil DC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 3 ( 01/10/2017 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Infantil D
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 4 ( 08/10/2017 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Infantil DC.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 5 ( 15/10/2017 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. La Charca "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Infantil D
Jornada 6 ( 22/10/2017 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Infantil DC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalU.D. Trespaderne
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
Jornada 7 ( 29/10/2017 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. La Charca "B"Infantil D
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 8 ( 05/11/2017 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
Infantil DC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Capiscol C.F. "B"U.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 9 ( 12/11/2017 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "C"Infantil D
Jornada 10 ( 19/11/2017 )
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Infantil DU.D. Trespaderne
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 11 ( 26/11/2017 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénInfantil D
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. San Pedro "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Jornada 12 ( 03/12/2017 )
Infantil DC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.F. Briviesca "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 13 ( 10/12/2017 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"Infantil D
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.F. Briviesca "B"
Jornada 14 ( 17/12/2017 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Infantil DCapiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 15 ( 14/01/2018 )
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaInfantil D
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 16 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Infantil DC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 17 ( 28/01/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Infantil D
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 18 ( 04/02/2018 )
Infantil DC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.F. Briviesca "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
U.D. TrespaderneArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 19 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaU.D. Trespaderne
C.F. Briviesca "B"Infantil D
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Jornada 20 ( 25/02/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Infantil DC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 21 ( 04/03/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Infantil D
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 22 ( 11/03/2018 )
Infantil DC.D. La Charca "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 23 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Infantil D
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 24 ( 25/03/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Infantil DArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaU.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 25 ( 15/04/2018 )
U.D. TrespaderneInfantil D
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Jornada 26 ( 22/04/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"U.D. Trespaderne
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Infantil DC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 27 ( 29/04/2018 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalInfantil D
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Jornada 28 ( 06/05/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca "B"U.D. Trespaderne
Infantil DC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 29 ( 13/05/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Infantil D
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Jornada 30 ( 20/05/2018 )
Infantil DC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. La Charca "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 17/09/2017 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaInfantil D
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 2 ( 24/09/2017 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Infantil DC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 3 ( 01/10/2017 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Infantil D
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
Jornada 4 ( 08/10/2017 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Infantil DC.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 5 ( 15/10/2017 )
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. La Charca "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Infantil D
Jornada 6 ( 22/10/2017 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Infantil DC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalU.D. Trespaderne
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
Jornada 7 ( 29/10/2017 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. La Charca "B"Infantil D
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 8 ( 05/11/2017 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
Infantil DC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Capiscol C.F. "B"U.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 9 ( 12/11/2017 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "C"Infantil D
Jornada 10 ( 19/11/2017 )
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Infantil DU.D. Trespaderne
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 11 ( 26/11/2017 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénInfantil D
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. San Pedro "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Jornada 12 ( 03/12/2017 )
Infantil DC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.F. Briviesca "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 13 ( 10/12/2017 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"Infantil D
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.F. Briviesca "B"
Jornada 14 ( 17/12/2017 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Infantil DCapiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 15 ( 14/01/2018 )
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaInfantil D
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 16 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Infantil DC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 17 ( 28/01/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Infantil D
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 18 ( 04/02/2018 )
Infantil DC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.F. Briviesca "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
U.D. TrespaderneArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 19 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaU.D. Trespaderne
C.F. Briviesca "B"Infantil D
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Jornada 20 ( 25/02/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénU.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Infantil DC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Jornada 21 ( 04/03/2018 )
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Infantil D
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
Jornada 22 ( 11/03/2018 )
Infantil DC.D. La Charca "B"
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 23 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"Infantil D
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 24 ( 25/03/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Infantil DArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaU.D. Trespaderne
Jornada 25 ( 15/04/2018 )
U.D. TrespaderneInfantil D
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Jornada 26 ( 22/04/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"U.D. Trespaderne
Capiscol C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Infantil DC.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 27 ( 29/04/2018 )
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.F. Briviesca "B"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalInfantil D
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.D. Casco Viejo "C"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Jornada 28 ( 06/05/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.F. Briviesca "B"U.D. Trespaderne
Infantil DC.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaCapiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 29 ( 13/05/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Nuestra Señora de BelénC.F. Briviesca "B"
U.D. TrespaderneC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"C.D. La Charca "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Capiscol C.F. "B"Infantil D
C.D. San Pedro "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Grupo Antolin "B"
Jornada 30 ( 20/05/2018 )
Infantil DC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"U.D. Trespaderne
C.D. La Charca "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Grupo Antolin "B"C.D. San Pedro "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén
C.F. Briviesca "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Casco Viejo "C"Capiscol C.F. "B"
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "C"