Calendario › Juvenil A  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
Juvenil AAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. San FelicesVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolínArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolJuvenil A
Arandina C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. San FelicesC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolínDeportiva C.F.
Juvenil AArandina C.F. "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.Juvenil A
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Felices
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Grupo AntolínJuvenil A
C.D. La Charca "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San FelicesDeportiva C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconAlcázar C.D.
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. La Charca "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. Grupo Antolín
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Juvenil AC.D. San Felices
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Deportiva C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. San Pedro BuproconArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. San Felices
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Juvenil A
C.D. La Charca "B"Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
Alcázar C.D.Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Juvenil AC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolín
C.D. San FelicesBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Grupo AntolínBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San Pedro BuproconJuvenil A
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. La Charca "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Deportiva C.F.C.D. La Charca "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Grupo Antolín
Juvenil AC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Arandina C.F. "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Deportiva C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San Pedro BuproconBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"Juvenil A
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. La Charca "B"
Deportiva C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F. "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Juvenil AReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Alcázar C.D.Deportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Juvenil A
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. Grupo Antolín
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. San Felices
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Alcázar C.D.Juvenil A
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. La Charca "B"
Deportiva C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
Juvenil AC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolín
Arandina C.F. "B"Juvenil A
Alcázar C.D.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Felices
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. La Charca "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Alcázar C.D.
Juvenil ADeportiva C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesArandina C.F. "B"
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Juvenil AC.D. Grupo Antolín
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Felices
Arandina C.F. "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San FelicesJuvenil A
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. La Charca "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolínReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. La Charca "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Juvenil ABurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Grupo Antolín
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. Grupo AntolínVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San Pedro BuproconDeportiva C.F.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Juvenil A
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Juvenil AC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Alcázar C.D.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Juvenil A
C.D. Grupo AntolínAlcázar C.D.
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. San Pedro Buprocon
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolín
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolAlcázar C.D.
Deportiva C.F.Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Juvenil AC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Deportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Grupo Antolín
Alcázar C.D.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. San Pedro BuproconC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Juvenil A
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
Juvenil AVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.F.Alcázar C.D.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolínC.D. San Pedro Buprocon
C.D. San FelicesReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"