Calendario › JA Aut. Fernández  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 30/09/2018 )
JA Aut. FernándezAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. San FelicesVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolinArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San PedroC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 2 ( 07/10/2018 )
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolJA Aut. Fernández
Arandina C.F. "B"Deportiva C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 3 ( 14/10/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
C.D. San FelicesC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolinDeportiva C.F.
JA Aut. FernándezArandina C.F. "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San PedroReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 4 ( 21/10/2018 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Pedro
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.JA Aut. Fernández
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Felices
Jornada 5 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Grupo AntolinJA Aut. Fernández
C.D. La Charca "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San FelicesDeportiva C.F.
C.D. San PedroAlcázar C.D.
Jornada 6 ( 04/11/2018 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. La Charca "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. Grupo Antolin
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
JA Aut. FernándezC.D. San Felices
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Pedro
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Deportiva C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Jornada 7 ( 11/11/2018 )
C.D. San PedroArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. San Felices
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"JA Aut. Fernández
C.D. La Charca "B"Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 8 ( 18/11/2018 )
Alcázar C.D.Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
JA Aut. FernándezC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Pedro
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. San FelicesBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 9 ( 25/11/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Grupo AntolinBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San PedroJA Aut. Fernández
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. La Charca "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Alcázar C.D.
Jornada 10 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. San Pedro
Deportiva C.F.C.D. La Charca "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. Grupo Antolin
JA Aut. FernándezC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Arandina C.F. "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 11 ( 16/12/2018 )
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Deportiva C.F.
Alcázar C.D.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San PedroBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"JA Aut. Fernández
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 12 ( 20/01/2019 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. La Charca "B"
Deportiva C.F.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Arandina C.F. "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Pedro
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
JA Aut. FernándezReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 13 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Alcázar C.D.Deportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolArandina C.F. "B"
Villarcayo Nela C.F.JA Aut. Fernández
C.D. San PedroC.D. Grupo Antolin
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. San Felices
Jornada 14 ( 03/02/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolDeportiva C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Pedro
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Alcázar C.D.JA Aut. Fernández
Jornada 15 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. San PedroC.D. La Charca "B"
Deportiva C.F.Arandina C.F. "B"
JA Aut. FernándezC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesAlcázar C.D.
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 16 ( 17/02/2019 )
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Grupo Antolin
Arandina C.F. "B"JA Aut. Fernández
Alcázar C.D.Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. San Felices
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. San Pedro
Jornada 17 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. La Charca "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Alcázar C.D.
JA Aut. FernándezDeportiva C.F.
C.D. San PedroVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San FelicesArandina C.F. "B"
Jornada 18 ( 10/03/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Alcázar C.D.C.D. San Pedro
JA Aut. FernándezC.D. Grupo Antolin
Deportiva C.F.C.D. San Felices
Arandina C.F. "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.C.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 19 ( 17/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. San FelicesJA Aut. Fernández
C.D. San PedroC.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. La Charca "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Grupo AntolinReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 20 ( 24/03/2019 )
Alcázar C.D.C.D. La Charca "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
JA Aut. FernándezBurgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Grupo Antolin
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Jornada 21 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. Grupo AntolinVillarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. San PedroDeportiva C.F.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"JA Aut. Fernández
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Alcázar C.D.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
Jornada 22 ( 07/04/2019 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
JA Aut. FernándezC.D. San Pedro
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Alcázar C.D.Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
Deportiva C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 23 ( 28/04/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. San PedroC.D. San Felices
C.D. La Charca "B"Deportiva C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"JA Aut. Fernández
C.D. Grupo AntolinAlcázar C.D.
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
Jornada 24 ( 05/05/2019 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. San Pedro
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Villarcayo Nela C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolAlcázar C.D.
Deportiva C.F.Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
JA Aut. FernándezC.D. La Charca "B"
Jornada 25 ( 12/05/2019 )
Villarcayo Nela C.F.Deportiva C.F.
C.F. Briviesca NorpetrolC.D. Grupo Antolin
Alcázar C.D.Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"
C.D. La Charca "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. San PedroC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Real Burgos C.F. S.A.D.JA Aut. Fernández
Jornada 26 ( 19/05/2019 )
JA Aut. FernándezVillarcayo Nela C.F.
Deportiva C.F.Alcázar C.D.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "B"C.D. La Charca "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. San Pedro
C.D. San FelicesReal Burgos C.F. S.A.D.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"