Calendario › Juvenil B  ›  2ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Juvenil BC.D. San Felices "B"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
Jornada 2 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"Juvenil B
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaBurgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Capiscol C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San Felices "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Jornada 3 ( 04/11/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneCapiscol C.F.
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. San Felices "B"
Juvenil BC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 4 ( 11/11/2018 )
Capiscol C.F.C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. San Felices "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberJuvenil B
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Jornada 5 ( 18/11/2018 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"Juvenil B
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaC.D. San Felices "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaCapiscol C.F.
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
Jornada 6 ( 25/11/2018 )
Juvenil BC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. San Felices "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Capiscol C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Jornada 7 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Aranda Riber
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Juvenil B
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Capiscol C.F.C.D. San Felices "B"
Jornada 8 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. San Felices "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Juvenil BC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
Jornada 9 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. San Felices "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaJuvenil B
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Aranda Riber
Capiscol C.F.C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Jornada 10 ( 03/02/2019 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"C.D. San Felices "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberCapiscol C.F.
Juvenil BC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 11 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. San Felices "B"C.D. Aranda Riber
Capiscol C.F.Juvenil B
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneBurgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Jornada 12 ( 17/02/2019 )
C.D. San Felices "B"Juvenil B
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Jornada 13 ( 24/02/2019 )
Juvenil BC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. San Felices "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Jornada 14 ( 10/03/2019 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. Aranda RiberBurgos Unión Deportiva "D"
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"Juvenil B
C.D. San Felices "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Jornada 15 ( 17/03/2019 )
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Juvenil BC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Felices "B"
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaCapiscol C.F.
Jornada 16 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"
Capiscol C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. San Felices "B"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
Juvenil BBurgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Jornada 17 ( 31/03/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"Capiscol C.F.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Felices "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Juvenil B
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
Jornada 18 ( 07/04/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Juvenil BBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. San Felices "B"Capiscol C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Jornada 19 ( 28/04/2019 )
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D. San Felices "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneJuvenil B
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaC.D. Aranda Riber
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Jornada 20 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"C.D. San Felices "B"
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"Capiscol C.F.
Juvenil BC.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Jornada 21 ( 12/05/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"
Capiscol C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaJuvenil B
C.D. San Cristóbal CastillaC.D. Casco Viejo "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneBurgos Unión Deportiva "C"
C.D. San Felices "B"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"
Jornada 22 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D. Casco Viejo "B"C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Juvenil BCapiscol C.F.
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "C"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "C"C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. San Felices "B"
Burgos Unión Deportiva "D"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone