Calendario › PA Tucany Sport  ›  1ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 08/10/2017 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. BriviescaC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
PA Tucany SportArandina C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 2 ( 15/10/2017 )
Arandina C.F.C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberC.F. Briviesca
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Vadillos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Burgos Unión DeportivaPA Tucany Sport
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos C.F.
Jornada 3 ( 22/10/2017 )
C.F. BriviescaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
PA Tucany SportC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneVadillos C.F.
Burgos C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
Arandina C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 4 ( 29/10/2017 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaPA Tucany Sport
C.D. BupolsaArandina C.F.
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.F. Briviesca
Jornada 5 ( 05/11/2017 )
C.F. BriviescaVadillos C.F.
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Arandina C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Burgos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
PA Tucany SportC.D. Aranda Riber
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 6 ( 12/11/2017 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.F. Briviesca
C.D. Aranda RiberArandina C.F.
Vadillos C.F.Burgos C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasPA Tucany Sport
Jornada 7 ( 19/11/2017 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoVadillos C.F.
Burgos C.F.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
PA Tucany SportC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. BupolsaC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.F. Briviesca
Arandina C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 8 ( 26/11/2017 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Bupolsa
Vadillos C.F.PA Tucany Sport
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.F. BriviescaBurgos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Arandina C.F.
Jornada 9 ( 03/12/2017 )
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.F. Briviesca
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.Vadillos C.F.
PA Tucany SportC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneBurgos C.F.
Jornada 10 ( 17/12/2017 )
Vadillos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Burgos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.F. BriviescaPA Tucany Sport
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaArandina C.F.
Jornada 11 ( 14/01/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaVadillos C.F.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Arandina C.F.C.F. Briviesca
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
PA Tucany SportBurgos C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 12 ( 21/01/2018 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Aranda Riber
Burgos C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoPA Tucany Sport
Vadillos C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.F. BriviescaBurgos Unión Deportiva
Jornada 13 ( 28/01/2018 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaBurgos C.F.
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
PA Tucany SportC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Arandina C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Aranda RiberVadillos C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.F. Briviesca
Jornada 14 ( 04/02/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaBurgos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Arandina C.F.PA Tucany Sport
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.F. Briviesca
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasVadillos C.F.
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Jornada 15 ( 18/02/2018 )
C.F. BriviescaC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F.
PA Tucany SportBurgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Burgos C.F.C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 16 ( 25/02/2018 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.F. Briviesca
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. BupolsaPA Tucany Sport
C.D. Aranda RiberBurgos C.F.
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Arcos de la LLana
Burgos Unión DeportivaArandina C.F.
Jornada 17 ( 04/03/2018 )
Burgos C.F.C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
PA Tucany SportC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.F. BriviescaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaVadillos C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneBurgos Unión Deportiva
Arandina C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
Jornada 18 ( 11/03/2018 )
C.D. BupolsaBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Aranda RiberPA Tucany Sport
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Vadillos C.F.C.F. Briviesca
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaArandina C.F.
Jornada 19 ( 18/03/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.F. BriviescaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos C.F.Vadillos C.F.
Arandina C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
PA Tucany SportC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 20 ( 25/03/2018 )
C.F. BriviescaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasArandina C.F.
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaBurgos C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000PA Tucany Sport
Jornada 21 ( 15/04/2018 )
Arandina C.F.C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
PA Tucany SportVadillos C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Aranda Riber
Burgos C.F.C.F. Briviesca
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Arcos de la LLana
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 22 ( 22/04/2018 )
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000Burgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.Arandina C.F.
C.F. BriviescaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaPA Tucany Sport
Burgos C.F.C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Jornada 23 ( 29/04/2018 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoBurgos C.F.
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
Arandina C.F.C.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Aranda Riber
Burgos Unión DeportivaVadillos C.F.
PA Tucany SportC.F. Briviesca
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaC.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
Jornada 24 ( 06/05/2018 )
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Bupolsa
C.F. BriviescaArandina C.F.
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Burgos C.F.PA Tucany Sport
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaBurgos Unión Deportiva
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D.B. Condado de Castilla
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Aranda Riber
Jornada 25 ( 13/05/2018 )
Burgos Unión DeportivaC.F. Briviesca
PA Tucany SportC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico
Arandina C.F.Burgos C.F.
C.D. Aranda RiberC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000
C.D. BupolsaC.D. Arcos de la LLana
C.D.B. Condado de CastillaVadillos C.F.
C.D. Alfoz de QuintanadueñasC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Jornada 26 ( 20/05/2018 )
C.F. BriviescaC.D. Bupolsa
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas
C.D. Arcos de la LLanaC.D.B. Condado de Castilla
Burgos C.F.Burgos Unión Deportiva
Vadillos C.F.C.D. Aranda Riber
C.D. Juventud del Círculo CatólicoArandina C.F.
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestonePA Tucany Sport