Calendario › Pre Benjamín B  ›  2ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestonePre Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Jornada 2 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Pre Benjamín BC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 3 ( 04/11/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "B"Pre Benjamín B
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. San Felices
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 4 ( 11/11/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San FelicesArandina C.F. "B"
Pre Benjamín BC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 5 ( 18/11/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. San Felices
C.D. Groggys s GamonalPre Benjamín B
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "C"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 6 ( 25/11/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "C"Arandina C.F. "B"
Pre Benjamín BC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 7 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Pre Benjamín BC.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Grupo Antolin
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 8 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Grupo AntolinArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Pre Benjamín B
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Jornada 9 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Pre Benjamín BArandina C.F. "C"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 10 ( 03/02/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Pre Benjamín B
Jornada 11 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Pre Benjamín BC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 12 ( 17/02/2019 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
Pre Benjamín BC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Jornada 13 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Alba CastellaePre Benjamín B
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Felices
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 14 ( 10/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Pre Benjamín BArandina C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 15 ( 17/03/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaPre Benjamín B
Jornada 16 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Pre Benjamín BC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. San FelicesC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 17 ( 31/03/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Felices
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Pre Benjamín B
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 18 ( 07/04/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San FelicesPre Benjamín B
Jornada 19 ( 28/04/2019 )
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Pre Benjamín BC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 20 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "C"Pre Benjamín B
Jornada 21 ( 12/05/2019 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"
C.D. San FelicesArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Pre Benjamín BC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 22 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "C"Arandina C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo AntolinPre Benjamín B