Calendario › Pre Benjamín C  ›  2ª Provincial

Plantilla Calendario Clasificación La Jornada Resultados Jornada Inter

CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 21/10/2018 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Pre Benjamín CArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Jornada 2 ( 28/10/2018 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaPre Benjamín C
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 3 ( 04/11/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. San Felices
Pre Benjamín CC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinArandina C.F. "C"
Jornada 4 ( 11/11/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San FelicesArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Groggys s GamonalPre Benjamín C
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 5 ( 18/11/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. San Felices
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Pre Benjamín CC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "C"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 6 ( 25/11/2018 )
Arandina C.F. "C"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"Pre Benjamín C
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Jornada 7 ( 02/12/2018 )
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Pre Benjamín CC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Grupo Antolin
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 8 ( 16/12/2018 )
C.D. Grupo AntolinArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. San FelicesPre Benjamín C
Jornada 9 ( 27/01/2019 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Pre Benjamín CC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 10 ( 03/02/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Alba CastellaeArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Pre Benjamín CC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
Jornada 11 ( 10/02/2019 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"Pre Benjamín C
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 12 ( 17/02/2019 )
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"Pre Benjamín C
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Jornada 13 ( 24/02/2019 )
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
Pre Benjamín CC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. San Felices
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 14 ( 10/03/2019 )
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Pre Benjamín C
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 15 ( 17/03/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Pre Benjamín CC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
Jornada 16 ( 24/03/2019 )
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Grupo AntolinPre Benjamín C
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. San FelicesC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Alba Castellae
Jornada 17 ( 31/03/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "B"Arandina C.F. "C"
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. San Felices
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Grupo Antolin
Pre Benjamín CC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Jornada 18 ( 07/04/2019 )
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"Arandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestonePre Benjamín C
C.D. San FelicesC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
Jornada 19 ( 28/04/2019 )
Pre Benjamín CC.D. San Felices
C.D. Groggys s GamonalArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Grupo Antolin
Jornada 20 ( 05/05/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneArandina C.F. "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. Groggys s Gamonal
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaePre Benjamín C
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"
Jornada 21 ( 12/05/2019 )
C.D. Groggys s GamonalC.D. Grupo Antolin
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"Pre Benjamín C
C.D. San FelicesArandina C.F. "C"
C.D. San Cristobal CastillaC.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone
Arandina C.F. "B"C.D. Alba Castellae
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"
Jornada 22 ( 19/05/2019 )
C.D. Trabajadores de BridgestoneC.D. Groggys s Gamonal
Pre Benjamín CArandina C.F. "B"
Arandina C.F. "C"C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B"
C.D. Burgos Promesas 2000 "B"C.D. San Felices
C.D. Alba CastellaeC.D. San Cristobal Castilla
C.D. Grupo AntolinC.D. Internacional Vista Alegre "B"